Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited PoE Switch Industrial Media Converter DWDM CWDM SFP+ XFP QSFP+ CFP Module Equipment Manufacturers
Home > OTU Optical Transponder Unit >

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Contact Person:Mr Henry

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC

Brand Name : Fiberroad
Certification : CE FCC ISO9000 SGS
Place of Origin : ShenZhen
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Pls send request details
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/Month
Delivery Time : 2-3 workdays
Packaging Details : Standard neutral or brand packing
Ferrule Polish : PC,UPC,APC
Connector Type : ST, SC, FC, LC, ect
Model Number : SC/APC PLC Splitter ABS Module
Module : Module, Tube, Rack, Box
Fiber Length : 1m,1.5m, Customized
Fiber Type : 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Contact Now

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC


PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability.


Key Features


  • FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON)
  • CCTV/CATV Links
  • Access/Metro Networks
  • Long Haul Telecommunications

Specification


ABS Type Size
0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Input and Output
Fan-out Type Available
Compact package Convenient for Small Application & High Density Areas
Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221-CORE Compliant
Jacketing Material Rated to -40 to +85 degree Celsius Operating Temperature
Bend Insensitive G657A fiber
Low Insertion Loss and PDL
High Polarization Extinction Ratio & Excellent Uniformity
Offer Unique Designs and Configurations & Support Industry Standard Applications


Ordering information


1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and 1x64, 2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32 and 2x64


Product Tags:

gpon onu

      

gpon ont

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)